Condominio Home Duplex Serra Negra
| Free Wi-Fi Free Wi-Fi in public areas | Swimming Pool Outdoor swimming pool | Child-friendly Kids club Children's pool Children's play area |
| Pets Pets allowed |
Located right around the corner from the Serra Negra, Condominio Home Duplex Serra Negra Bezerros is suitable for 6 guests and provides a swimming pool to relax in.
Boasting a convenient location a 10-minute ride from Ponte do Comercio, the 3-bedroom holiday home is also 6 km from the Pernambuco Handicraft Center Museum. The 3-bathroom villa is within 7 km of the J. Borges Memorial.
Condominio Home Duplex Serra Negra comes with a bathroom with a separate toilet and a shower.
This Bezerros property is equipped with tea and coffee making equipment, a refrigerator, and kitchenware for self-catering in a dining area.
- Local attractions
- Ponte do Comercio4887 km
- Airports
- Guararapes113 km
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- Free Wi-Fi in public areas
- Parking
- Pets allowed
- 24-hour security
Meals and drinks
- Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
- Outdoor dining area
Activities and relaxation
- Outdoor swimming pool
- Sun terrace
- Garden area
- Pool with view
- Shallow end
Services
- Welcome drink
In the room
- Sitting area
- Patio
- Terrace
- Tea and coffee facilities
- Dining table
- Flat-screen TV
- Children's pool
- Children's play area
- Kids club
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
Where can we park our vehicle in Condominio Home Duplex Serra Negra?
Guests of Condominio Home Duplex Serra Negra can park their vehicle at a free private car park. - ❓
What time can we check in and check out at Condominio Home Duplex Serra Negra?
Guests are expected to arrive to Condominio Home Duplex Serra Negra for check-in around 13:00 and check out not later than 13:00. - ❓
Is pool available at Condominio Home Duplex Serra Negra?
Yes, guests of Condominio Home Duplex Serra Negra can enjoy a swimming pool available onsite. - ❓
Is there a kitchen provided at the villa?
An equipped kitchen is part of the amenities available at the villa. - ❓
Who are the most regular guests at Condominio Home Duplex Serra Negra?
Although Condominio Home Duplex Serra Negra is especially loved by guests with children, all guests are welcome. - ❓
Can we bring our pets to Condominio Home Duplex Serra Negra?
Yes, pets are allowed at Condominio Home Duplex Serra Negra. - ❓
What notable attractions should we see while staying at Condominio Home Duplex Serra Negra?
Some of the top landmarks to visit in Bezerros include J.Borges Memorial Art Museum and Ponte do Comercio, which are situated 6 and 4.9 km from Condominio Home Duplex Serra Negra respectively. Additionally, Museu do Centro de Artesanato de Pernambuco Handicraft Fair (7 km) is also recommended for a visit.